mobile menu
logo



close menu

logo

LOST IN AN INFECTED AREA

Author/s:
updating
Status:
Ongoing
Genres:
  • Horror
Views:
50764

Manga information:

Lost in an Infected Area , it is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua translated in English, written by updating This Comic is About
Lost in an Infected Area is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in (English/Raw) language, THRILLER series, english chapters have been translated and you can read them here. You are reading Lost in an Infected Area chapters on fastest updating comic site. The Summary is

Can the infected from a zombie bite ever be saved? This is a story about love and salvation when nearly all hope is lost.

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 29.22232022-09-20
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 29.11842022-09-20
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 28.22102022-09-20
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 28.11692022-09-20
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 272902022-09-06
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 262422022-09-06
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 25.23422022-08-30
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 25.13042022-08-30
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 24.23642022-08-23
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 24.12892022-08-23
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 23.23902022-08-16
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 23.13752022-08-16
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 22.24242022-08-09
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 22.13872022-08-09
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 21.24492022-08-03
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 21.14372022-08-03
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 20.24592022-07-26
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 20.14532022-07-26
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 19.25402022-07-19
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 19.15092022-07-19
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 18.25712022-07-12
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 18.15252022-07-12
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 17.215392022-07-05
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 17.113562022-07-05
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 16.214142022-06-28
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 16.113372022-06-28
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 15.213402022-06-28
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 15.113142022-06-28
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 14.214212022-06-14
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 14.114092022-06-14
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 13.214182022-06-07
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 13.114092022-06-07
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 12.214382022-05-31
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 11.214712022-05-24
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 11.114532022-05-24
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 10.215032022-05-17
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 10.114762022-05-17
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 9.215482022-05-10
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 9.115202022-05-10
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 8.214472022-05-17
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 8.114852022-05-10
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 7.215292022-05-03
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 7.115132022-05-03
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 6.215892022-04-27
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 6.115452022-04-27
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 516612022-04-14
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 416722022-04-13
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 316322022-04-13
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 216862022-04-11
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 118862022-04-10
Lost in an Infected Area Chapter 018062022-03-17

SPONSORED CONTENT